Cerca nel sito


Legnago-Cordenons 20 novembre 2016


Inserisci la tua casella e-mail. Ogni volta che pubblicheremo una news verrai avvisato!




Alessio Gulinatti
centrale (centrocampista)


Massimo Mattiazzo
preparatore portieri




Ultime NEWS


Prossima Giornata
Giornata n° 1 del 03/09/2017
ore 15.00
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO CJARLINS MUZANE
da giocare
CALVI NOALE CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA
da giocare
CAMPODARSEGO AMBROSIANA
da giocare
DELTA CALCIO ROVIGO ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905
da giocare
ESTE CLODIENSE
da giocare
LEGNAGO SALUS TAMAI
da giocare
LIVENTINA ABANO CALCIO
da giocare
MANTOVA 1911 VIRTUS VECOMP VERONA
da giocare
UNION RIPA LA FELTRE ADRIESE
da giocare



POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPARIPERSEGOL F.GOL S.DIFF. RETIM.I.
1UNIONE VENEZIA7334211037437375
2CD PORTO TOLLE 67342077663531-1
3LEGNAGO SALUS 623416144462422-6
4CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 55341510940337-13
5SACILESE CALCIO 503413111040346-18
6SANDONĄ JESOLO 4834121210493415-20
7PORDENONE CALCIO 483412121046388-20
8MEZZOCORONA 483412121040373-20
9ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 45341112114144-3-23
10GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 443411111238353-24
11TAMAI 44341111125254-2-24
12UNION QUINTO 4434128144252-10-24
13SC ST. GEORGEN 42341012123954-15-26
14SANVITESE 3534811153148-17-33
15MM SAREGO ASD 353498173759-22-33
16MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE3434810163443-9-34
17CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 3234711164359-16-36
18ISM GRADISCA183446243371-38-50
Giornata n° 1 del 04/09/2011 - ore 15.00risultato
SANVITESE -LEGNAGO SALUS 1 - 1
SACILESE CALCIO -UNIONE VENEZIA0 - 1
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 2
MEZZOCORONA -MM SAREGO ASD 1 - 0
ISM GRADISCA-PORDENONE CALCIO 2 - 0
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 2 - 1
CD PORTO TOLLE -SC ST. GEORGEN 5 - 0
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -TAMAI 1 - 2
UNION QUINTO -SANDONĄ JESOLO 2 - 4
Giornata n° 2 del 11/09/2011 - ore 15.00risultato
PORDENONE CALCIO -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 0 - 3
MM SAREGO ASD -CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 4
LEGNAGO SALUS -ISM GRADISCA3 - 0
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -MEZZOCORONA 1 - 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -UNION QUINTO 1 - 1
SANDONĄ JESOLO -SACILESE CALCIO 4 - 2
SC ST. GEORGEN -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE1 - 0
TAMAI -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 4 - 2
UNIONE VENEZIA-SANVITESE 4 - 0
Giornata n° 3 del 18/09/2011 - ore 15.00risultato
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-SANDONĄ JESOLO 1 - 1
MEZZOCORONA -CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 2
ISM GRADISCA-TAMAI 0 - 2
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -MM SAREGO ASD 0 - 1
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 0 - 0
SACILESE CALCIO -LEGNAGO SALUS 1 - 2
SANVITESE -PORDENONE CALCIO 1 - 1
SC ST. GEORGEN -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 0
UNION QUINTO -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 3
Giornata n° 4 del 25/09/2011 - ore 15.00risultato
UNIONE VENEZIA-CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 3 - 0A tavolino, in campo 1-1
TAMAI -SACILESE CALCIO 2 - 1
SANDONĄ JESOLO -SC ST. GEORGEN 2 - 0
PORDENONE CALCIO -UNION QUINTO 0 - 1
MM SAREGO ASD -ISM GRADISCA1 - 1
MEZZOCORONA -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 1 - 1
LEGNAGO SALUS -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE0 - 0
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -SANVITESE 3 - 2
CD PORTO TOLLE -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 3 - 0
Giornata n° 5 del 02/10/2011 - ore 15.00risultato
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 1
ISM GRADISCA-GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 0 - 1
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 4
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -SANDONĄ JESOLO 2 - 0
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -MM SAREGO ASD 0 - 3
SACILESE CALCIO -PORDENONE CALCIO 0 - 3
SANVITESE -TAMAI 2 - 2
SC ST. GEORGEN -MEZZOCORONA 2 - 2
UNION QUINTO -LEGNAGO SALUS 2 - 2
Giornata n° 6 del 09/10/2011 - ore 15.00risultato
MEZZOCORONA -ISM GRADISCA4 - 1
LEGNAGO SALUS -SANDONĄ JESOLO 2 - 2
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -UNION QUINTO 2 - 1
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 3 - 3
CD PORTO TOLLE -SANVITESE 1 - 0
MM SAREGO ASD -SACILESE CALCIO 1 - 2
PORDENONE CALCIO -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 3
TAMAI -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 2
UNIONE VENEZIA-SC ST. GEORGEN 5 - 3
Giornata n° 7 del 16/10/2011 - ore 15.00risultato
SACILESE CALCIO -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 2 - 1
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-PORDENONE CALCIO 1 - 1
ISM GRADISCA-CD PORTO TOLLE 2 - 3
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 2
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -MEZZOCORONA 1 - 2
SANDONĄ JESOLO -UNIONE VENEZIA0 - 1
SANVITESE -MM SAREGO ASD 4 - 1
SC ST. GEORGEN -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 2
UNION QUINTO -TAMAI 2 - 2
Giornata n° 8 del 23/10/2011 - ore 15.00risultato
LEGNAGO SALUS -SC ST. GEORGEN 0 - 1
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 3
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -SANVITESE 2 - 0
CD PORTO TOLLE -UNION QUINTO 2 - 2
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -ISM GRADISCA2 - 1
MEZZOCORONA -SACILESE CALCIO 2 - 2
MM SAREGO ASD -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 1
PORDENONE CALCIO -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 3
TAMAI -SANDONĄ JESOLO 2 - 1
Giornata n° 9 del 30/10/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
SANDONĄ JESOLO -PORDENONE CALCIO 0 - 1
SACILESE CALCIO -CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 1
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 2 - 1
ISM GRADISCA-CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 1 - 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -TAMAI 2 - 3
SANVITESE -MEZZOCORONA 1 - 1
SC ST. GEORGEN -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 0 - 0
UNION QUINTO -MM SAREGO ASD 1 - 0
UNIONE VENEZIA-LEGNAGO SALUS 1 - 1
Giornata n° 10 del 06/11/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
ISM GRADISCA-SANVITESE 1 - 3
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 2
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -UNION QUINTO 5 - 1
CD PORTO TOLLE -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 0
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -SACILESE CALCIO 1 - 2
MEZZOCORONA -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 1
MM SAREGO ASD -SANDONĄ JESOLO 2 - 4
PORDENONE CALCIO -SC ST. GEORGEN 0 - 0
TAMAI -LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 2
Giornata n° 11 del 13/11/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
SANDONĄ JESOLO -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 1 - 2
SACILESE CALCIO -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 0 - 3
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 0
LEGNAGO SALUS -PORDENONE CALCIO 1 - 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -MM SAREGO ASD 1 - 0
SANVITESE -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 0 - 3
SC ST. GEORGEN -ISM GRADISCA1 - 1
UNION QUINTO -MEZZOCORONA 2 - 1
UNIONE VENEZIA-TAMAI 2 - 1
Giornata n° 12 del 20/11/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
ISM GRADISCA-UNION QUINTO 0 - 1
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -PORDENONE CALCIO 3 - 3
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 1
CD PORTO TOLLE -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 3
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE0 - 4
MEZZOCORONA -SANDONĄ JESOLO 0 - 2
MM SAREGO ASD -LEGNAGO SALUS 2 - 2
SANVITESE -SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 1
TAMAI -SC ST. GEORGEN 3 - 3
Giornata n° 13 del 27/11/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
SACILESE CALCIO -ISM GRADISCA2 - 2
PORDENONE CALCIO -TAMAI 5 - 2
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 2
LEGNAGO SALUS -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 1 - 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -MEZZOCORONA 0 - 0
SANDONĄ JESOLO -CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 1
SC ST. GEORGEN -SANVITESE 2 - 0
UNION QUINTO -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 1 - 1
UNIONE VENEZIA-MM SAREGO ASD 6 - 2
Giornata n° 14 del 04/12/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
ISM GRADISCA-CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 0 - 1
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -SC ST. GEORGEN 3 - 3
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -UNIONE VENEZIA0 - 3
CD PORTO TOLLE -PORDENONE CALCIO 0 - 1
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -SANDONĄ JESOLO 2 - 0
MEZZOCORONA -LEGNAGO SALUS 1 - 1
MM SAREGO ASD -TAMAI 0 - 2
SACILESE CALCIO -UNION QUINTO 1 - 2
SANVITESE -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE1 - 0
Giornata n° 15 del 08/12/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
SANDONĄ JESOLO -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 2
PORDENONE CALCIO -MM SAREGO ASD 3 - 1
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-ISM GRADISCA2 - 0
LEGNAGO SALUS -CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 1 - 1
SC ST. GEORGEN -SACILESE CALCIO 1 - 0
TAMAI -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 0 - 1
UNION QUINTO -SANVITESE 2 - 0
UNIONE VENEZIA-MEZZOCORONA 0 - 3
Giornata n° 16 del 11/12/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
MEZZOCORONA -TAMAI 1 - 2
ISM GRADISCA-UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 1
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -PORDENONE CALCIO 2 - 4
CD PORTO TOLLE -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 1 - 0
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 1
MM SAREGO ASD -SC ST. GEORGEN 2 - 0
SACILESE CALCIO -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 1
SANVITESE -SANDONĄ JESOLO 0 - 2
UNION QUINTO -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 0
Giornata n° 17 del 18/12/2011 - ore 14.30risultato
TAMAI -CD PORTO TOLLE 0 - 3
SC ST. GEORGEN -UNION QUINTO 1 - 0giocata 11.01.2012
SANDONĄ JESOLO -ISM GRADISCA3 - 0
PORDENONE CALCIO -MEZZOCORONA 2 - 0
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 0
LEGNAGO SALUS -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 2
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -MM SAREGO ASD 0 - 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -SANVITESE 1 - 0
UNIONE VENEZIA-ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 4 - 2
Giornata n° 18 del 08/01/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
PORDENONE CALCIO -ISM GRADISCA6 - 0
MM SAREGO ASD -MEZZOCORONA 2 - 5
LEGNAGO SALUS -SANVITESE 2 - 0
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 0
SANDONĄ JESOLO -UNION QUINTO 4 - 0
SC ST. GEORGEN -CD PORTO TOLLE 2 - 3
TAMAI -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 2 - 2
UNIONE VENEZIA-SACILESE CALCIO 2 - 2
Giornata n° 19 del 15/01/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
MEZZOCORONA -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 0 - 0
ISM GRADISCA-LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 1
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -TAMAI 1 - 1
CD PORTO TOLLE -MM SAREGO ASD 5 - 0
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -PORDENONE CALCIO 1 - 1
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-SC ST. GEORGEN 0 - 1
SACILESE CALCIO -SANDONĄ JESOLO 0 - 0
SANVITESE -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 1
UNION QUINTO -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 2
Giornata n° 20 del 22/01/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
MM SAREGO ASD -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 0 - 1
LEGNAGO SALUS -SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 0
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 0 - 0
CD PORTO TOLLE -MEZZOCORONA 3 - 4
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -SC ST. GEORGEN 1 - 0
PORDENONE CALCIO -SANVITESE 0 - 0
SANDONĄ JESOLO -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE3 - 0
TAMAI -ISM GRADISCA2 - 0
UNIONE VENEZIA-UNION QUINTO 4 - 2
Giornata n° 21 del 29/01/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
SACILESE CALCIO -TAMAI 1 - 1
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 2
ISM GRADISCA-MM SAREGO ASD 0 - 1
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -MEZZOCORONA 0 - 1
SANVITESE -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 0 - 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 1
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -CD PORTO TOLLE 2 - 2
SC ST. GEORGEN -SANDONĄ JESOLO 2 - 0
UNION QUINTO -PORDENONE CALCIO 0 - 0
Giornata n° 22 del 12/02/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
MEZZOCORONA -SC ST. GEORGEN 1 - 1
SANDONĄ JESOLO -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 2 - 2
TAMAI -SANVITESE 1 - 1
MM SAREGO ASD -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 0 - 2
PORDENONE CALCIO -SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 1
LEGNAGO SALUS -UNION QUINTO 1 - 0giocata il 22.02
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -ISM GRADISCA4 - 1
CD PORTO TOLLE -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 3 - 0giocata il 22.02
UNIONE VENEZIA-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 3
Giornata n° 23 del 19/02/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
SACILESE CALCIO -MM SAREGO ASD 3 - 0
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-TAMAI 3 - 2
ISM GRADISCA-MEZZOCORONA 0 - 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -PORDENONE CALCIO 3 - 1
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 1
SANDONĄ JESOLO -LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 1
SANVITESE -CD PORTO TOLLE 0 - 3
SC ST. GEORGEN -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 2
UNION QUINTO -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 0 - 1
Giornata n° 24 del 26/02/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
MEZZOCORONA -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 0 - 2
LEGNAGO SALUS -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 0 - 1
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 3
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -SC ST. GEORGEN 0 - 0
CD PORTO TOLLE -ISM GRADISCA2 - 2
MM SAREGO ASD -SANVITESE 0 - 1
PORDENONE CALCIO -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 0
TAMAI -UNION QUINTO 0 - 2
UNIONE VENEZIA-SANDONĄ JESOLO 1 - 1
Giornata n° 25 del 04/03/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
SC ST. GEORGEN -LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 3
SANVITESE -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 1 - 1
SANDONĄ JESOLO -TAMAI 3 - 1
SACILESE CALCIO -MEZZOCORONA 1 - 0
UNION QUINTO -CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 3
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-MM SAREGO ASD 1 - 1
ISM GRADISCA-ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 1 - 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 0 - 0
UNIONE VENEZIA-PORDENONE CALCIO 1 - 2
Giornata n° 26 del 11/03/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
LEGNAGO SALUS -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 1
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE0 - 0
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -ISM GRADISCA1 - 3
CD PORTO TOLLE -SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 0
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -SC ST. GEORGEN 1 - 1
MEZZOCORONA -SANVITESE 0 - 0
MM SAREGO ASD -UNION QUINTO 1 - 2
PORDENONE CALCIO -SANDONĄ JESOLO 0 - 0
TAMAI -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 1
Giornata n° 27 del 18/03/2012 - ore 14.30risultato
SANDONĄ JESOLO -MM SAREGO ASD 0 - 0
SACILESE CALCIO -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 0 - 1
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-MEZZOCORONA 2 - 0
LEGNAGO SALUS -TAMAI 2 - 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -CD PORTO TOLLE 0 - 1
SANVITESE -ISM GRADISCA2 - 4
SC ST. GEORGEN -PORDENONE CALCIO 1 - 1
UNION QUINTO -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 1
UNIONE VENEZIA-GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 2 - 1
Giornata n° 28 del 25/03/2012 - ore 15.00risultato
ISM GRADISCA-SC ST. GEORGEN 2 - 1
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -SANDONĄ JESOLO 1 - 1
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 2
CD PORTO TOLLE -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 0
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -SANVITESE 0 - 0
MEZZOCORONA -UNION QUINTO 2 - 0
MM SAREGO ASD -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 2 - 2
PORDENONE CALCIO -LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 2
TAMAI -UNIONE VENEZIA0 - 1
Giornata n° 29 del 01/04/2012 - ore 15.00risultato
SACILESE CALCIO -SANVITESE 3 - 0
PORDENONE CALCIO -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 0 - 2
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 0 - 1
LEGNAGO SALUS -MM SAREGO ASD 2 - 2
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 1
SANDONĄ JESOLO -MEZZOCORONA 0 - 0
SC ST. GEORGEN -TAMAI 1 - 5
UNION QUINTO -ISM GRADISCA2 - 1
UNIONE VENEZIA-CD PORTO TOLLE 1 - 1
Giornata n° 30 del 07/04/2012 - ore 15.00risultato
ISM GRADISCA-SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 1
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -LEGNAGO SALUS 0 - 0
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE1 - 0
CD PORTO TOLLE -SANDONĄ JESOLO 1 - 0
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -UNION QUINTO 1 - 0
MEZZOCORONA -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 0
MM SAREGO ASD -UNIONE VENEZIA1 - 1
SANVITESE -SC ST. GEORGEN 5 - 1
TAMAI -PORDENONE CALCIO 0 - 0
Giornata n° 31 del 22/04/2012 - ore 15.00risultato
SANDONĄ JESOLO -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 2 - 2
PORDENONE CALCIO -CD PORTO TOLLE 2 - 0
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-SANVITESE 0 - 1
LEGNAGO SALUS -MEZZOCORONA 0 - 0
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -ISM GRADISCA3 - 2
SC ST. GEORGEN -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 1 - 0
TAMAI -MM SAREGO ASD 0 - 3
UNION QUINTO -SACILESE CALCIO 1 - 0
UNIONE VENEZIA-CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 2 - 0
Giornata n° 32 del 25/04/2012 - ore 15.00risultato
ISM GRADISCA-MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 4
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -TAMAI 0 - 0
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -SANDONĄ JESOLO 0 - 2
CD PORTO TOLLE -LEGNAGO SALUS 2 - 1
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 0 - 1
MEZZOCORONA -UNIONE VENEZIA0 - 1
MM SAREGO ASD -PORDENONE CALCIO 1 - 1
SACILESE CALCIO -SC ST. GEORGEN 1 - 1
SANVITESE -UNION QUINTO 2 - 2
Giornata n° 33 del 29/04/2012 - ore 15.00risultato
PORDENONE CALCIO -CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA 3 - 2
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE-UNION QUINTO 1 - 1
LEGNAGO SALUS -ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 3 - 2
GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 -CD PORTO TOLLE 4 - 1
CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA -SACILESE CALCIO 0 - 2
SANDONĄ JESOLO -SANVITESE 0 - 1
SC ST. GEORGEN -MM SAREGO ASD 1 - 2
TAMAI -MEZZOCORONA 4 - 1
UNIONE VENEZIA-ISM GRADISCA5 - 2
Giornata n° 34 del 06/05/2012 - ore 15.00risultato
MEZZOCORONA -PORDENONE CALCIO 1 - 0
ISM GRADISCA-SANDONĄ JESOLO 0 - 2
CITTĄ DI CONCORDIA -LEGNAGO SALUS 2 - 1
CD PORTO TOLLE -TAMAI 2 - 1
ITAL LENTI BELLUNO 1905 -UNIONE VENEZIA0 - 3
MM SAREGO ASD -GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 1 - 0
SACILESE CALCIO -MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE2 - 1
SANVITESE -CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1 - 0
UNION QUINTO -SC ST. GEORGEN 2 - 3