1° SQUADRA F.C. LEGNAGO SALUS

CLASSIFICA SERIE D – GIRONE B

Campionato serie D

PosSquadraPVDLFAGDPts
1Como 19075410113813
25410103713
3Rezzato531173410
4Pro Sesto531185310
5Virtus Bergamo 190953027619
6Villa D’Almè52219548
7Sondrio52214228
8Caronnese52218718
9Caravaggio51317616
10Seregno51318806
11Ciserano51228715
12Pontisola Calcio51224405
13504125-34
145113510-54
15Scanzorosciate511327-54
16Villafranca Veronese503258-33
175023310-72
18Olginatese5014211-91
DataEventoOrario/RisultatiLeagueStagioneStadioArticoloMatch Day

F.C. Legnago Salus vs Villa D’Almè